Date Track Location
Sat Apr 4 Black Rock Speedway - NP GREG GALLIGAN
   
Sat May 16 Merrittville Speedway LARRY KNOWLES
   
Sun May 24 Little Valley Speedway STEVE DIXON
   
Mon May 25 Woodhull Raceway STEVE HARTMAN
   
Tue Jun 23 Canandaigua Speedway STEVE DIXON
   
Thu Jul 2 Rolling Wheels Raceway Park RAINED OUT
   
Sat Jul 18 Little Valley Speedway STEVE DIXON
     
Wed Jul 29 Utica Rome Speedway LARRY KNOWLES
   
Fri Aug 7 Black Rock Speedway W. ROBERTSON
   
Sat Aug 15 Genesee Speedway BRIAN KOTARSKI
   
 Wed Aug 19 McKean County Raceway STEVE DIXON
   
Fri Sep 18 Canandaigua Speedway JEFF CHESEBRO
   
Sat Sep 19 Woodhull Raceway J. WONDERLING
   
Sun Sep 27 Little Valley Speedway RAINED OUT
   
Sat Oct 24 Black Rock Speedway BRYCE DAVIS

 

2008 Schedule

Date Track Location
Fri May 2 Black Rock Speedway POSTPONED
Sat May 17 Merrittville Speedway STEVE DIXON
Sun May 25 Little Valley Speedway STEVE DIXON
Mon May 26 Woodhull Raceway GLENN WHRITENOUR
Sun Jun 8 Humberstone Speedway JEFF CHESEBRO
Fri Jun 13 Black Rock Speedway DAVE DUBOIS
Tue Jun 24 Canandaigua Speedway SCOOTER PANGRAZIO
Sat Jul 19 McKean County Raceway JEREMY WONDERLING
Wed Aug 13 McKean County Raceway RANDY HALL
Sat Aug 16 Canandaigua Speedway JEFF CHESEBRO
Sat Sep 13 Woodhull Raceway CANCELLED
Sat Sep 20 Little Valley Speedway JEFF CHESEBRO
   
Home Track Bonus Points Entered / Championship Chase Starts
Sat Sep 27 McKean County Raceway RAIN
Sat Oct 11 Cayuga County Fair Speedway GLENN WHRITENOUR
Sat Oct 25 Black Rock Speedway MIKEY WONDERLING
 
 
2007 Schedule
Date Track (Link To Results) Location / Winner
Fri May 4 Black Rock Speedway LARRY KNOWLES
Mon May 21 Merrittville Speedway RANDY HALL
Mon May 28 Woodhull Raceway STEVE DIXON
Sun Jun 10 Humberstone Speedway JIM JOHNSON
Fri Jun 22 Ransomville Speedway LARRY KNOWLES
Sun Jun 24 Cayuga County Fair Speedway JEFF CHESEBRO
Sun Jul 1 Eriez Speedway JEFF CHESEBRO
Fri Jul 13 Black Rock Speedway Q. SUTHERLAND
Sat Jul 21 McKean County Raceway LARRY KNOWLES
Sat Aug 4 Genesee Speedway JEFF CHESEBRO
Sat Aug 11 Canandaigua Speedway PAUL GRIGSBY
Wed Aug 15 McKean County Raceway LARRY KNOWLES
Sat Aug 18 Merrittville Speedway STEVE DIXON
Fri Aug 24 Ransomville Speedway MATT COBB
Fri Sep 14 Ransomville Speedway RAINED OUT
Sat Sep 15 Woodhull Raceway G. WHRITENOUR
Sat Sep 29 McKean County Raceway TODD HANSON
Sat Oct 6 Cayuga County Fair Speedway RAINED OUT
Sat Oct 20 Black Rock Speedway J. WONDERLING

 

2006 Schedule
Date Track (link to results) Location / Winner
Sat Apr 15 Black Rock Speedway JEREMY WONDERLING
Mon May 22 Merrittville Speedway JON RIVERS
Fri Jun 23 Ransomville Speedway JEREMY WONDERLING
Sun Jul 2 Cayuga County Fair Speedway DAVE MILLER
Thu Aug 10 Canandaigua Speedway JASON DUPONT
Sat Aug 12 Genesee Speedway RANDY HALL
Thu Aug 17 McKean County Raceway TODD HANSON
Fri Sep 8 Black Rock Speedway LARRY KNOWLES
Fri Sep 15 Ransomville Speedway JIM JOHNSON
Sat Sep 16 Woodhull Raceway JON RIVERS
Sat Oct 7 Black Rock Speedway JEREMY WONDERLING

 

2005 SCHEDULE
Date Track (link to results) Location Winner
Sun May 29 Little Valley Speedway Little Valley, NY Darren Kish
Sat Jul 23 McKean County Raceway Smethport, PA Darren Kish
Sun Aug 7 Humberstone Speedway Port Colbourne, ONT Darren Kish
Sat Aug 13 Genesee Speedway Batavia, NY Jon Rivers
Thu Aug 18 McKean County Raceway Smethport, PA AJ Young
Fri Sep 9 Merrittville Speedway Thorold, ONT Bruce Miller 
Fri Sep 9 Merrittville Speedway Thorold, ONT Dave Miller 
Sat Sep 10 Genesee Speedway Batavia, NY Tim Schram 
Sat Sep 17 Woodhull Raceway Woodhull, NY Jeff Chesebro
Fri Sep 23 Black Rock Speedway Dundee, NY Jeff Chesebro
Sat Sep 24 Little Valley Speedway Little Valley, NY Bill Holmes
Sat Oct 15 Black Rock Speedway Dundee, NY Jeff Chesebro

*work-in-progress as of 2/5/05 - subject to change

 

2004 SCHEDULE

Date Track (link to results) Location Winner
May 24th Merrittville Speedway Thorold, ONT Darren Kish
May 30th Little Valley Speedway Little Valley, NY Andy Miller
Jun 18th Freedom Raceway Delevan, NY Bruce Miller
Jul 1st Merrittville Speedway Thorold, ONT Andy Miller
Jul 24th McKean County Raceway Smethport, PA Jeremy Wonderling
Aug 1st Gasport International Speedway Port Colbourne, ONT Cancelled
Aug 14th Genesee Speedway Batavia, NY Dustin Croft
Aug 15th Bradford Speedway Rew, PA Jack Harrington
Aug 19th McKean County Raceway Smethport, PA Bob Dixon
Sep 5th Genesee Speedway Batavia, NY Ed Carley
Sep 17th Ransomville Speedway Ransomville, NY Darren Kish
Sep 18th Woodhull Raceway Woodhull, NY Ed Carley
Sep 25th Little Valley Speedway Little Valley, NY Ed Carley

 

2003 SCHEDULE
Date Track (link to results) Location Winner
Jul 2nd Little Valley Speedway Little Valley, NY Bruce Miller
Jul 19th McKean County Raceway Smethport, PA Todd Rice
Jul 20th Gasport International Speedway Port Colborne, ONT Bob Dixon
Aug 3rd Gasport International Speedway Port Colborne, ONT Dave Miller
Aug 9th Genesee Speedway Batavia, NY Doug Ricotta
Aug 17th Bradford Speedway Rew, PA Darren Kish
Sep 13th Ransomville Speedway Ransomville, NY Doug Ricotta
Sep 20th Little Valley Speedway Little Valley, NY Bob Dixon